Madrid 2018
25-08-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
08-06 17:00 L MB01 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas 7-5 TECH DATA Hombrados/Piqueras
    L MB01 T-SYSTEMS Amargo/Mer 0-9 wo AMPLIFON González/Sancho
    L XB01 NOVARTIS FARMA Vicente/Cañizares 2-11 TECH DATA Martín/Perez
    L XB01 T-SYSTEMS Espiñeira/Martínez 0-19 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Milla/Romero
    L MB01 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas 11-2 AMPLIFON González/Sancho
    L MB01 T-SYSTEMS Amargo/Mer 0-9 wo TECH DATA Hombrados/Piqueras
    L XB01 NOVARTIS FARMA Vicente/Cañizares 1-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Milla/Romero
    L XB01 T-SYSTEMS Espiñeira/Martínez 0-13 TECH DATA Martín/Perez
    L MB01 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas 9-0 wo T-SYSTEMS Amargo/Mer
    L MB01 AMPLIFON González/Sancho 2-13 TECH DATA Hombrados/Piqueras
    L XB01 NOVARTIS FARMA Vicente/Cañizares 9-2 T-SYSTEMS Espiñeira/Martínez
    L XB01 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Milla/Romero 4-6 TECH DATA Martín/Perez
    L MB02 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli 13-1 ZIMMER BIOMET Narbona/García
    L MB02 TECH DATA Buenhombre/Benito 11-0 GRUPO SPEC Frutos/Ortega
    L MB03 ROCHE Moreno/Escudero 10-0 TECH DATA Quintian/Mendez
    L MB03 CUATRECASAS Martínez/Fernández 5-9 T-SYSTEMS Moral/Seguer
    L MB02 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli 12-2 GRUPO SPEC Frutos/Ortega
    L MB02 TECH DATA Buenhombre/Benito 8-2 T-SYSTEMS Menor/Carrillo
    L MB03 ROCHE Moreno/Escudero 1-11 T-SYSTEMS Moral/Seguer
    L MB03 CUATRECASAS Martínez/Fernández 11-5 TECH DATA Quintian/Mendez
    L MB02 TECH DATA Buenhombre/Benito   ZIMMER BIOMET Narbona/García
    L MB02 GRUPO SPEC Frutos/Ortega   T-SYSTEMS Menor/Carrillo
    L MB03 ROCHE Moreno/Escudero 9-0 wo CUATRECASAS Martínez/Fernández
    L MB03 T-SYSTEMS Moral/Seguer   TECH DATA Quintian/Mendez
    L MB02 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli   T-SYSTEMS Menor/Carrillo
    L MB02 GRUPO SPEC Frutos/Ortega   ZIMMER BIOMET Narbona/García
    L MB04 CUATRECASAS Domínguez/Arriaga   NOVARTIS SANDOZ Sánchez/Saez
    L MB04 AMPLIFON De Miguel/Carmona   NOVARTIS SANDOZ De La Calle/Gutiérrez
    L MB02 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli 10-3 TECH DATA Buenhombre/Benito
    L MB02 T-SYSTEMS Menor/Carrillo   ZIMMER BIOMET Narbona/García
    L MB04 CUATRECASAS Domínguez/Arriaga   NOVARTIS SANDOZ De La Calle/Gutiérrez
    L MB04 AMPLIFON De Miguel/Carmona   NOVARTIS SANDOZ Sánchez/Saez
    L MB04 CUATRECASAS Domínguez/Arriaga   AMPLIFON De Miguel/Carmona
    L MB04 NOVARTIS SANDOZ De La Calle/Gutiérrez 3-4 NOVARTIS SANDOZ Sánchez/Saez
09-06 09:00 8F 8F ROCHE Escudero/Barreras (2MB03) 5-2 TECH DATA Martín/Perez (1XB01)
    8F 8F T-SYSTEMS Menor/Carrillo (3MB02) 0-9 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Milla/Romero (2XB01)
    8F 8F NOVARTIS SANDOZ De La Calle/Gutiérrez (2MB04) 0-9 wo TECH DATA Hombrados/Mozun (2MB01)
09-06 09:40 4F 4F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas (1MB01) 4-3 ROCHE Escudero/Barreras (2MB03/1XB01)
    4F 4F TECH DATA Buenhombre/Benito (2MB02) 6-7 NOVARTIS SANDOZ Sánchez/Saez (1MB04)
    4F 4F T-SYSTEMS Moral/Seguer (1MB03) 8-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Milla/Romero (3MB02/2XB01)
    4F 4F TECH DATA Hombrados/Mozun (2MB04/2MB01) 11-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli (1MB02)
09-06 10:20 5-6 5-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Milla/Romero 7-4 TECH DATA Buenhombre/Benito
09-06 10:20 7-8 7-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli 6-4 TECH DATA Martín/Perez
09-06 10:20 9-10 9-10 [9-10] 1       [9-10] 2
09-06 11:00 SF SF SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas (1) 8-1 NOVARTIS SANDOZ Sánchez/Saez (4)
    SF SF T-SYSTEMS Moral/Seguer (3) 5-7 TECH DATA Hombrados/Mozun (2)
09-06 11:40 F F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hoya/Blas (1) 5-9 TECH DATA Hombrados/Mozun (2)
09-06 11:40 3-4 3-4 T-SYSTEMS Moral/Seguer 5-9 NOVARTIS SANDOZ Sánchez/Saez