Madrid 2019
22-08-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
07-06 17:00 L M1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/Garcia 12-0 ADP Lara/Vazquez
    L M1 IBEREXT S.A. Calvo/Salamanca 9-1 ENAIRE Gómez-pastrana/Mateos
    L M2 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Agenjo/Cuenca 12-0 ADP González/Rodríguez
    L M2 BIOGEN SPAIN-4 0-9 wo ENAIRE Mora/García
    L X1 ENAIRE García/García 8-0 ADP Heredia/Collazo
    L X1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Romero/Galindo 9-0 wo BIOGEN SPAIN Torres/Zubieta
    L M1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/Garcia 10-1 ENAIRE Gómez-pastrana/Mateos
    L M1 IBEREXT S.A. Calvo/Salamanca 9-0 ADP Lara/Vazquez
    L M2 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Agenjo/Cuenca 7-3 ENAIRE Mora/García
    L M2 BIOGEN SPAIN-4 0-9 wo ADP González/Rodríguez
    L X1 ENAIRE García/García 9-0 wo BIOGEN SPAIN Torres/Zubieta
    L X1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Romero/Galindo 9-0 ADP Heredia/Collazo
    L M1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/Garcia 10-1 IBEREXT S.A. Calvo/Salamanca
    L M1 ENAIRE Gómez-pastrana/Mateos 7-3 ADP Lara/Vazquez
    L M2 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Agenjo/Cuenca 9-0 wo BIOGEN SPAIN-4
    L M2 ENAIRE Mora/García 7-2 ADP González/Rodríguez
    L X1 ENAIRE García/García 0-12 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Romero/Galindo
    L X1 BIOGEN SPAIN Torres/Zubieta 0-9 wo ADP Heredia/Collazo
    L F1 ENAIRE Castillo/Pérez 1-7 ENAIRE Martín/Barriopedro
    L F1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Pajares/Sanz 7-1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Montero/Somoza
    L M3 UPS Carpio/Gallardo 7-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Courtade/García
    L M3 ENAIRE Torres/Álvarez 0-9 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA García/Segura
    L X2 TECH DATA Martin/Perez 6-4 ADP Davila/Lopez
    L X2 ENAIRE Lozano/Comino 9-0 wo BIOGEN SPAIN Mayordomo/De Solis
    L F1 ENAIRE Castillo/Pérez 7-2 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Montero/Somoza
    L F1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Pajares/Sanz 7-2 ENAIRE Martín/Barriopedro
    L M3 UPS Carpio/Gallardo 3-7 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA García/Segura
    L M3 ENAIRE Torres/Álvarez 7-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Courtade/García
    L X2 TECH DATA Martin/Perez 9-0 wo BIOGEN SPAIN Mayordomo/De Solis
    L X2 ENAIRE Lozano/Comino 8-2 ADP Davila/Lopez
    L F1 ENAIRE Castillo/Pérez 4-8 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Pajares/Sanz
    L F1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Montero/Somoza 0-10 ENAIRE Martín/Barriopedro
    L M3 UPS Carpio/Gallardo 9-2 ENAIRE Torres/Álvarez
    L M3 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA García/Segura 11-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Courtade/García
    L X2 TECH DATA Martin/Perez 1-9 ENAIRE Lozano/Comino
    L X2 BIOGEN SPAIN Mayordomo/De Solis 2-9 ADP Davila/Lopez
    L M4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli 12-1 ENAIRE Guerrero/Torres
    L M4 UPS Rodríguez/Pires 9-0 wo TECH DATA Gomez/Hombrados
    L M5 TECH DATA Rebollo/Buenhombre 5-7 BIOGEN SPAIN Neira/Jiménez
    L M5 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Rey/Cabezas 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Peña/Mellado
    L M4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli 9-0 wo TECH DATA Gomez/Hombrados
    L M4 UPS Rodríguez/Pires 3-6 ENAIRE Guerrero/Torres
    L M5 TECH DATA Rebollo/Buenhombre 9-0 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Peña/Mellado
    L M5 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Rey/Cabezas 7-2 BIOGEN SPAIN Neira/Jiménez
    L M4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli 9-1 UPS Rodríguez/Pires
    L M4 TECH DATA Gomez/Hombrados 0-9 wo ENAIRE Guerrero/Torres
    L M5 TECH DATA Rebollo/Buenhombre 3-8 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Rey/Cabezas
    L M5 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Peña/Mellado 0-9 BIOGEN SPAIN Neira/Jiménez
08-06 09:00 8F 8F 1M1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García 10-0 2M2 ENAIRE Mora/García
    8F 8F 1M5 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Rey/Cabezas 10-0 2X1 ENAIRE García/García
    8F 8F 1M3 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA García/Segura 15-1 2M4 ENAIRE Guerrero/Torres
    8F 8F 2F1 ENAIRE Martín/Barriopedro 1-9 1X2 ENAIRE Lozano/Comino
    8F 8F 2X2 TECH DATA Martín/Pérez 12-2 1F1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Pajares/Sanz
    8F 8F 2M3 UPS Carpio/Gallardo 7-8 1M4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli
    8F 8F 1X1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Romero/Galindo 0-9 wo 2M5 BIOGEN SPAIN Neira/Jiménez
    8F 8F 2M1 IBEREXT Calvo/Salamanca 9-0 wo 1M2 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Agenjo/Cuenca
08-06 10:30 4F 4F 1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García   6-4   8 TECH DATA Martín/Pérez
    4F 4F 4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Parra/Galli   2-11   5 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Rey/Cabezas
    4F 4F 3 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA García/Segura   12-3   6 BIOGEN SPAIN Neira/Jiménez
    4F 4F 2 IBEREXT Calvo/Salamanca   2-9   7 ENAIRE Lozano/Comino
08-06 11:15 SF SF 1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García   4-7   4 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Rey/Cabezas
    SF SF 2 ENAIRE Lozano/Comino   4-7   3 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA García/Segura
08-06 12:00 F F 1 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA Rey/Cabezas   5-11   2 LINEA DIRECTA ASEGURADORA García/Segura
08-06 12:00 3-4 3-4 1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Burgos/García   10-4   2 ENAIRE Lozano/Comino