València 2014
14-12-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
21-06 09:00 L A COLEBEGA, S.A. Llobell/Llorens 3-7 COLEBEGA, S.A. De Oleza/Gimeno
    L A SPB Gómez/Ibáñez 3-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo
    L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 9-2 COLEBEGA, S.A. Gascón/Molina
    L B COLEBEGA, S.A. Blasco/Oviedo 0-9 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE Mouro/Dombriz
    L A COLEBEGA, S.A. Llobell/Llorens 0-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo
    L A SPB Gómez/Ibáñez 9-0 COLEBEGA, S.A. De Oleza/Gimeno
    L C CUATRECASAS Zapala/Parra 2-5 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE García/Vallbona
    L C COLEBEGA, S.A. Carrillo/Climent 2-9 ATENTO Gómez/Moreno
    L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 0-9 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE Mouro/Dombriz
    L B COLEBEGA, S.A. Blasco/Oviedo 7-6 COLEBEGA, S.A. Gascón/Molina
    L C CUATRECASAS Zapala/Parra 0-9 ATENTO Gómez/Moreno
    L C COLEBEGA, S.A. Carrillo/Climent 2-9 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE García/Vallbona
    L A COLEBEGA, S.A. Llobell/Llorens 0-9 SPB Gómez/Ibáñez
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 7-0 COLEBEGA, S.A. De Oleza/Gimeno
    L B SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 4-6 COLEBEGA, S.A. Blasco/Oviedo
    L B GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE Mouro/Dombriz 9-0 COLEBEGA, S.A. Gascón/Molina
    L C CUATRECASAS Zapala/Parra 0-9 COLEBEGA, S.A. Carrillo/Climent
    L C ATENTO Gómez/Moreno 3-9 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE García/Vallbona
21-06 11:55 4F 4F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo (1A) 9-1 COLEBEGA, S.A. Carrillo/Climent (2º3º)
    4F 4F GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE Mouro/Dombriz (1B) 8-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha (1º3º)
    4F 4F GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE García/Vallbona (1C) 9-3 SPB Gómez/Ibáñez (2A)
    4F 4F ATENTO Gómez/Moreno (2C) 9-0 COLEBEGA, S.A. Blasco/Oviedo (2B)
21-06 12:30 SF SF SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo (1) 9-2 ATENTO Gómez/Moreno (4)
    SF SF GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE Mouro/Dombriz (2) 4-8 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE García/Vallbona (3)
21-06 12:30 5-6 5-6 SPB Gómez/Ibáñez 9-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha
21-06 12:30 7-8 7-8 COLEBEGA, S.A. Carrillo/Climent 9-6 COLEBEGA, S.A. Blasco/Oviedo
21-06 13:05 F F SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 4-9 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE García/Vallbona
21-06 13:05 3-4 3-4 TENTO Gómez/Moreno 2-9 GRUPO DIARIO DE LEVANTE Mouro/Dombriz