València 2016
10-12-2019

Resultats Pàdel

Data Hora F Grup Equip1 Logo Resultat Logo Equip2
18-06 09:00 L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 6-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo 3-2 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 10-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 10-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo 2-7 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo
    L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 7-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila 0-9 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda 1-7 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda 0-9 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 1-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila 4-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró
    L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 2-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 6-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila 0-10 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo 5-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha
    L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 8-3 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 9-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo 4-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda
    L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 6-4 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró 0-6 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez 6-4 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 9-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda 6-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró
    L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 8-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo 5-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez
    L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 6-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 2-7 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 7-1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila
    L A LA SOCI Lopez/Gonzalez 7-3 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo 6-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 8-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila 1-10 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cota/Pacha 5-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Gómez/Sepulveda
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Civera/Galindo 9-2 SPB Navarro/Gimeno
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Assenov/Diangelo 6-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Goldero/Vila
    L A SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Mihi/Sanchez 9-0 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Armero/Peiró