Barcelona 2006
19-06-2019

Equipos Podio

Edición Deporte Mod. Medalla Logo Equipo
bcn2006 Ajedrez U Primero - ORO GETRONICS Roberto Villa Izquierdo
    U Segundo - PLATA DMR Consulting Pere Garriga
    U Tercero - BRONCE CECOB David Guix Torres
bcn2006 Básquet U Primero - ORO ELSAMEX
    U Segundo - PLATA MAPFRE-2
    U Tercero - BRONCE INFOJOBS
bcn2006 Bowling U Primero - ORO DAMM-2
    U Segundo - PLATA GETRONICS 2
    U Tercero - BRONCE DMR Consulting
bcn2006 BTT F Primero - ORO CARGILL Emma Munné Bellés
    F Segundo - PLATA DAMM Maria del Mar Sau i Guasch
    M Primero - ORO MAPFRE Joan Ramon Borras Solsona
    M Segundo - PLATA SALICRÚ Xavier Novell i Auleda
    M Tercero - BRONCE TYCO Ricard Solé
bcn2006 Carrera F Primero - ORO CITIOPERACIONES Vanessa Machuca
    F Segundo - PLATA INFOJOBS.NET Mercedes Vera Segovia
    F Tercero - BRONCE INFOJOBS.NET Mercè Pérez Latonda
    M Primero - ORO TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Lluís Bernabé Valera
    M Segundo - PLATA TYCO Mario Salinas
    M Tercero - BRONCE ACESA-ABERTIS Xavier Comas Miret
bcn2006 Fútbol 7 M Primero - ORO ACESA-ABERTIS
    M Segundo - PLATA DAMM-1
    M Tercero - BRONCE GIMAGE FARMA
bcn2006 Fútbol Sala A Primero - ORO aula32 CONSULTING
    A Segundo - PLATA CITIOPERACIONES
    A Tercero - BRONCE INFOJOBS.NET
bcn2006 Karts R1 Tercero - BRONCE CALES DE PACHS
    R2 Primero - ORO DMR Consulting-5
    R2 Segundo - PLATA DMR Consulting-3
    R2 Tercero - BRONCE MAPFRE-4
bcn2006 Pádel A Primero - ORO EUROFRAGANCE Alegre-Ducamp
    B Tercero - BRONCE MOLÍ VELL González-Coca
    D Segundo - PLATA TYCO Castaños-Gonzalbes
bcn2006 Pitch & Putt A Primero - ORO CITIOPERACIONES Daniel Stuart Coleman
    A Segundo - PLATA BAYER Georges Pons
    A Tercero - BRONCE ACESA-ABERTIS Pedro Valdenebro Fernández
bcn2006 Squash A Tercero - BRONCE DMR Consulting Edgar Casals Molina
    B Primero - ORO MAPFRE Alfredo De Las Cuevas Rojo
    B Segundo - PLATA DMR Consulting Cristian Casals Molina
bcn2006 Tenis B Primero - ORO TELEVISIÓ DE CATALUNYA Hernández-Garrido
    B Segundo - PLATA GIMAGE Cuatrecasas-Font
    D Tercero - BRONCE DMR Consulting Costa-Biosca
bcn2006 Tenis Mesa U Primero - ORO ESTEVE Xavier Garcia
    U Segundo - PLATA TYCO Fernando Jover Riera
    U Tercero - BRONCE MCE CONSULTORES Sergi Fernandez Pons
bcn2006 Voley playa U Primero - ORO ESTEVE
    U Segundo - PLATA TYCO ELECTRONICS
    U Tercero - BRONCE INFOJOBS.NET