Barcelona 2011
22-11-2019

Detalle de puntos DAMM

Deporte Logo Equipo Grupo Pos. Comentario Coef. Puntos
Aeróbic DAMM Anna Trunas Josa U 2 Segundo - PLATA 1,00 9,00
  DAMM Jimena Szescielisnki Laino U 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
              15.00
Ajedrez DAMM Jesús Fernández Ruiz U 2 Segundo - PLATA 1,00 9,00
  DAMM Fernando Marco Latorre U 6 Sexto 1,00 5,00
  DAMM Xavier Gomez Vidal U 7 Séptimo 1,00 4,00
  DAMM Gabriel Martínez Bueno U 999   1,00 0,00
              18.00
Básquet DAMM-STARS U 2 Segundo - PLATA 1,00 9,00
              9.00
Bowling DAMM-BOWLING TEAM 1 U 1 Primero - ORO 1,00 10,00
  DAMM-BOWLING TEAM 2 U 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
  DAMM-WISI 17 U 14   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-LATEROS TEAM U 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-PINGBALLS U 999   1,00 0,00
              16.00
BTT DAMM Jordi Díaz Moliner M 3 Tercero - BRONCE 1,00 8,00
  DAMM Angel Jimenez Osma M 4 Cuarto 1,00 7,00
  DAMM Sergio Martinez M 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
  DAMM Miguel A.. Morales Bono M 6 Sexto 1,00 5,00
  DAMM Javier Ruano Ramos M 7 Séptimo 1,00 4,00
  DAMM Manuel Ramos Fernandez M 8 Octavo 1,00 3,00
  DAMM Jose Antonio Pino Gomez M 14   1,00 0,00
  DAMM David Melús Rodríguez M 19   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Antonio Rosillo Rojo M 24   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Jans Teruel Ortiz M 25   1,00 0,00
  DAMM David Campos Campos M 26   1,00 0,00
  DAMM David Benitez Colomino M 27   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Miguel Ángel Zamora Garrido M 28   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Manuel Martín Talamonte M 31   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Jordi Boix Pérez M 32   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Jose Rodríguez Moreno M 33   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Pere Monrás Paxau M 34   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Javier Jurado Marco M 39   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Antonio Zárate García M 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Carlos García Guiot M 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Jose Luis Ortega Velez M 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Marcos Pérez González M 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Ángel Barba Salas M 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Raul Jimenez Moya M 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM Jose Martínez Serrano M 999   1,00 0,00
              33.00
Cros DAMM David Ortiz Pérez M 1 Primero - ORO 1,00 10,00
  DAMM Tatiana Jiménez García F 3 Tercero - BRONCE 1,00 8,00
  DAMM Joaquin Cortes Gil M 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
  DAMM José Antonio Novo Selas M 8 Octavo 1,00 3,00
              27.00
Fútbol 7 DAMM-ESTRELLA M 11   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-DIECIGAY M 13   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-KELER 18 M 15   1,00 0,00
              0.00
Fútbol Sala DAMM-ESTRELLA DAMM M 4 Cuarto 1,00 7,00
  DAMM-CERVEZAS DAMM M 13   1,00 0,00
              7.00
Gincana acuática DAMM-HOMENAJE U 1 Primero - ORO 1,00 10,00
  DAMM-RESISTÈNCIA U 999   1,00 0,00
              10.00
Gincana urbana DAMM-KIZOMBA U 3 Tercero - BRONCE 1,00 8,00
              8.00
Karts DAMM-MAD A3 2 Segundo - PLATA 1,00 9,00
  DAMM-KARTVI RACING TEAM B2 3 Tercero - BRONCE 1,00 8,00
  DAMM-DAMM 150º ITALIA A1 3 Tercero - BRONCE 1,00 8,00
  DAMM-BROWN GP B2 4 Cuarto 1,00 7,00
  DAMM-STA A3 4 Cuarto 1,00 7,00
  DAMM-DAMM SR B2 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
  DAMM-TEAM RACING A3 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
  DAMM-AGORA A2 6 Sexto 1,00 5,00
  DAMM-DAMM 150º ITALIA GF 6 Sexto 1,00 5,00
  DAMM-DREAM TEAM A1 6 Sexto 1,00 5,00
  DAMM-SIN PUNTOS A2 7 Séptimo 1,00 4,00
  DAMM-BABYBOOM A3 8 Octavo 1,00 3,00
  DAMM-DESORGANIZADOS B2 8 Octavo 1,00 3,00
  DAMM-ZAPAGT A1 9 Noveno 1,00 2,00
  DAMM-MAD GF 10 Décimo 1,00 1,00
  DAMM-PERDIGONES ROJOS B2 10 Décimo 1,00 1,00
  DAMM-LOS AMOS DE LA CARRETERA A1 11   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-DESPISTAOS A2 11   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-STA GF 13   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-ZAL HK PHOOEY A1 14   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-JANEIRO SOLITARIO A2 14   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-TODO A2 999   1,00 0,00
              80.00
Pádel DAMM Ayala/Ríos O 4 Cuarto 1,00 7,00
  DAMM Diaz/Soler D 27   1,00 0,00
              7.00
Paintball DAMM-THE OFFICES U 1 Primero - ORO 1,00 10,00
  DAMM-LOS GUAPOS DE LA BOLA DEL MUNDO/LOS GUANTÁNAMOS U 1 Primero - ORO 1,00 10,00
  DAMM-MIGUELITOS SQUAD U 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
  DAMM-ESTRELLITAS TEAM U 5 Quinto 1,00 6,00
  DAMM-KELERS U 19   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-LOS GUANTANAMOS U 999   1,00 0,00
  DAMM-LOS NO RETORNABLE U 999   1,00 0,00
              32.00
Pitch & Putt DAMM Ana Garriga Roca A 7 Séptimo 1,00 4,00
  DAMM Carles Cobertera Realp A 8 Octavo 1,00 3,00
  DAMM Jordi Barbarà Sunyé A 29   1,00 0,00
              7.00
Squash DAMM Luis Molero Muñoz B 999   1,00 0,00
              0.00
Tenis Mesa DAMM Alberto De Bustos Trigo U 9999 No comparecencia 1,00 -10,00
              -10.00
              259,00