Barcelona 2014
24-06-2019

Horarios Pádel

Fecha F Grupo Equipo1 Logo Fecha-Hora Logo Equipo2 Campo
27-06 L K IPSEN Melero/Castells 27-06 17:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Martínez/Ayora CD1
    K PROMSA Segovia/Moreno 27-06 17:00 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González CD2
    J B. BRAUN Linares/Casals 27-06 17:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Benarroch/Riera CD3
    J B. BRAUN Pont/Massana 27-06 17:00 CUMSA Puigmartí/Camps CD4
    I GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Prats 27-06 17:40 ZIMMER Dañobeitia/Pino CD1
    I NOVARTIS FARMA Collazos/Ramos 27-06 17:40 PROMSA Raich/Ponsa CD2
    H IPSEN Tapias/Hernandez 27-06 17:40 NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila CD3
    H IT NOW Cembellín/Arconada 27-06 17:40 KPMG Lladós/Saez CD4
    K IPSEN Melero/Castells 27-06 18:20 CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González CD1
    K PROMSA Segovia/Moreno 27-06 18:20 NOVARTIS FARMA Martínez/Ayora CD2
    J B. BRAUN Linares/Casals 27-06 18:20 CUMSA Puigmartí/Camps CD3
    J B. BRAUN Pont/Massana 27-06 18:20 NOVARTIS FARMA Benarroch/Riera CD4
    I GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Prats 27-06 19:00 PROMSA Raich/Ponsa CD1
    I NOVARTIS FARMA Collazos/Ramos 27-06 19:00 ZIMMER Dañobeitia/Pino CD2
    H IPSEN Tapias/Hernandez 27-06 19:00 KPMG Lladós/Saez CD3
    H IT NOW Cembellín/Arconada 27-06 19:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila CD4
    K IPSEN Melero/Castells 27-06 19:40 PROMSA Segovia/Moreno CD1
    K CUATRECASAS De Urrutia/González 27-06 19:40 NOVARTIS FARMA Martínez/Ayora CD2
    J B. BRAUN Linares/Casals 27-06 19:40 B. BRAUN Pont/Massana CD3
    J CUMSA Puigmartí/Camps 27-06 19:40 NOVARTIS FARMA Benarroch/Riera CD4
    I GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Prats 27-06 20:20 NOVARTIS FARMA Collazos/Ramos CD1
    I PROMSA Raich/Ponsa 27-06 20:20 ZIMMER Dañobeitia/Pino CD2
    H IPSEN Tapias/Hernandez 27-06 20:20 IT NOW Cembellín/Arconada CD3
    H KPMG Lladós/Saez 27-06 20:20 NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila CD4
28-06 L C EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Navarrete/Seto 28-06 09:00 B. BRAUN Blanco/Herrero CD1
    C NOVARTIS FARMA Soldevilla/Medina 28-06 09:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Uriel CD2
    B KPMG Vilalta/Francia 28-06 09:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Valles CD3
    B NOVARTIS FARMA Larriba/Hernández 28-06 09:00 PROMSA Nájera/Bogunya CD4
    A IPSEN Schipper/Hernandez 28-06 09:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Bordonau CD1
    A NOVARTIS FARMA Curia/Fresnillo 28-06 09:40 PROMSA Durán/Baldor CD2
    C EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Navarrete/Seto 28-06 09:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Uriel CD3
    C NOVARTIS FARMA Soldevilla/Medina 28-06 09:40 B. BRAUN Blanco/Herrero CD4
    B KPMG Vilalta/Francia 28-06 10:20 PROMSA Nájera/Bogunya CD1
    B NOVARTIS FARMA Larriba/Hernández 28-06 10:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Valles CD2
    A IPSEN Schipper/Hernandez 28-06 10:20 PROMSA Durán/Baldor CD3
    A NOVARTIS FARMA Curia/Fresnillo 28-06 10:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Bordonau CD4
    C EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA Navarrete/Seto 28-06 11:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Soldevilla/Medina CD1
    C VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Uriel 28-06 11:00 B. BRAUN Blanco/Herrero CD2
    B KPMG Vilalta/Francia 28-06 11:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Larriba/Hernández CD3
    B PROMSA Nájera/Bogunya 28-06 11:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Valles CD4
    A IPSEN Schipper/Hernandez 28-06 11:40 NOVARTIS FARMA Curia/Fresnillo CD1
    A PROMSA Durán/Baldor 28-06 11:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Bordonau CD2
    G EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA De Rivas/Fiaño 28-06 11:40 VW-AUDI De Pedro/Blasi CD3
    G ATRAPALO Pelaó/Aguado 28-06 11:40 ATRAPALO Alzueta/García CD4
    F SANDOZ Rufo/Codony 28-06 12:20 NOVARTIS FARMA Fresnillo/Fresnillo CD1
    F ATRAPALO Dujarric/Palancar 28-06 12:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Uriel CD2
    E KPMG Serra/Elvira 28-06 12:20 HARIBO Tatay/Figueredo CD3
    E NOVARTIS FARMA Jiménez/Martínez 28-06 12:20 GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara CD4
    D KPMG Espinos/Sanfeliu 28-06 13:00 B. BRAUN López/Bordonado CD1
    D NOVARTIS FARMA De La Iglesia/Villanueva 28-06 13:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Poncelas CD2
    G EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA De Rivas/Fiaño 28-06 13:00 ATRAPALO Alzueta/García CD3
    G ATRAPALO Pelaó/Aguado 28-06 13:00 VW-AUDI De Pedro/Blasi CD4
    F SANDOZ Rufo/Codony 28-06 13:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Uriel CD1
    F ATRAPALO Dujarric/Palancar 28-06 13:40 NOVARTIS FARMA Fresnillo/Fresnillo CD2
    E KPMG Serra/Elvira 28-06 13:40 GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara CD3
    E NOVARTIS FARMA Jiménez/Martínez 28-06 13:40 HARIBO Tatay/Figueredo CD4
    D KPMG Espinos/Sanfeliu 28-06 14:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Poncelas CD1
    D NOVARTIS FARMA De La Iglesia/Villanueva 28-06 14:20 B. BRAUN López/Bordonado CD2
    G EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA De Rivas/Fiaño 28-06 14:20 ATRAPALO Pelaó/Aguado CD3
    G ATRAPALO Alzueta/García 28-06 14:20 VW-AUDI De Pedro/Blasi CD4
    F SANDOZ Rufo/Codony 28-06 15:00 ATRAPALO Dujarric/Palancar CD1
    F VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Uriel 28-06 15:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Fresnillo/Fresnillo CD2
    E KPMG Serra/Elvira 28-06 15:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Jiménez/Martínez CD3
    E GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 28-06 15:00 HARIBO Tatay/Figueredo CD4
    D KPMG Espinos/Sanfeliu 28-06 15:00 NOVARTIS FARMA De La Iglesia/Villanueva CD5
    D VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Poncelas 28-06 15:00 B. BRAUN López/Bordonado CD6
28-06 16F 16F ATRAPALO Dujarric/Palancar (2F) 28-06 16:00 B. BRAUN Blanco/Herrero (2C) CD1
    16F . (2J)   28-06 16:00 PROMSA Nájera/Bogunya (2B) CD2
    16F PROMSA Durán/Baldor (2A) 28-06 16:00 VW-AUDI De Pedro/Blasi (2G) CD3
    16F KPMG Lladós/Saez (2H) 28-06 16:00 KPMG Serra/Elvira (2E) CD4
    16F . (1J)   28-06 16:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Martínez/Ayora (2K) CD5
    16F B. BRAUN López/Bordonado (2D) 28-06 16:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Collazos/Ramos (2I) CD6
28-06 8F 8F IPSEN Schipper/Hernandez (1A) 28-06 16:40 B. BRAUN Blanco/Herrero (2F/2C) CD1
    8F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Prats (1I) 28-06 16:40 NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila (1H) CD2
    8F GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1E) 28-06 16:40 PROMSA Nájera/Bogunya (2J/2B) CD3
    8F PROMSA Durán/Baldor (2A/2G) 28-06 16:40 KPMG Espinos/Sanfeliu (1D) CD4
    8F NOVARTIS FARMA Soldevilla/Medina (1C) 28-06 17:20 KPMG Lladós/Saez (2H/2E) CD1
    8F NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila (1J/2K) 28-06 17:20 SANDOZ Rufo/Codony (1F) CD2
    8F EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA De Rivas/Fiaño (1G) 28-06 17:20 IPSEN Melero/Castells (1K) CD3
    8F NOVARTIS FARMA Collazos/Ramos (2D/2I) 28-06 17:20 [KPMG Vilalta/Francia (1B) CD4
28-06 4F 4F B. BRAUN Blanco/Herrero (1) 28-06 18:00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Prats (8) CD1
    4F GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (5) 28-06 18:00 KPMG Espinos/Sanfeliu (4) CD2
    4F NOVARTIS FARMA Medina/Ramos (3) 28-06 18:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila (6) CD3
    4F EQUATORIAL COCA-COLA De Rivas/Fiaño (2) 28-06 18:00 KPMG Vilalta/Francia (7) CD4
28-06 SF SF GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Prats 28-06 18:40 GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara CD1
    SF NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila 28-06 18:40 KPMG Vilalta/Francia CD2
28-06 5-6 5-6 .   28-06 18:40   . CD3
28-06 7-8 7-8 .   28-06 18:40   . CD4
28-06 F F GASNATURAL FENOSA Cabeza/Prats 28-06 19:30 KPMG Vilalta/Francia CD1
28-06 3-4 3-4 NOVARTIS FARMA Jarillo/Vila 28-06 19:30 GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara CD2