Barcelona 2016
21-04-2019

Clasificación Equipos BTT

Mod. Posición Crono Info extra Logo Corredor/a
FC 1 03:40:42   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Montserrat Montilla García
  2 03:46:38   SANDOZ Ana B López Casasola
MC 1 01:39:04   VERIPACK EMBALAJES Carlos Fernandez Rivero
  2 01:40:18   HARIBO Antonio Munoz Esquiva
  3 01:47:58   HARIBO Antonio Pérez Espada
  4 01:48:47   ROCHE Aurelio Maranga Crispín
  5 01:51:26   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jose Miguel Fuentes Campaña
  6 01:56:55   ROCHE Andre Coelho
  7 02:00:34   SANDOZ Miguel Angel Domene Saiz
  8 02:00:54   PROMSA Joaquim Esparraguera Bosch
  9 02:02:29   ALCON David Galvan Gonzalez
  10 02:08:52   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM David Rubio Nievas
  11 02:11:05   SANDOZ Antonio Tena Bolance
  12 02:12:56   ALCON Gerard Martin Gomez
  13 02:16:36   HARIBO Carlos Castro Risco
  14 02:19:58   ROCHE Daniel Guinovart Lopez
  15 02:28:24   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Manel Teixido Navarro
  16 02:28:28   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Marc Julbe Lavado
  17 02:35:33   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Jordi Rodríguez Sicilia
  18 02:40:55   EUROFRED Víctor Manero Rafegas
  19 02:41:39   ALCON Ruben Muñoz Casas
  20 02:45:48   AMPLIFON Obdulio Herrera Raya
  21 02:52:06   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Antonio Quilez Rodriguez
  22 02:52:11   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Sergio Bravo Vergara
  23 02:58:31   VERIPACK EMBALAJES Jorge Contreras Rodenas
  24 02:58:39   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Esteban Montero Rutllan
  25 02:58:40   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Joan Domingo Delclos
  26 03:01:29   CSI Alex Martínez Carrion
  27 03:03:09   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Javier Zafra Muñozo
  28 03:03:54   PROMSA Rosendo Ferrer Martínez
  29 03:06:02   LA SOCI Pere Reverte Illa
  30 03:07:03   VERIPACK EMBALAJES Eduard Robles Troncho
  31 03:08:55   HARIBO Eloi Sanchez Munoz
  32 03:09:41   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Francisco Manuel Tabares Veron
  33 03:12:06   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Omar Al Nehlawai Valverde
  34 03:14:00   EUROFRED Robert Martínez Hielckert
  35 03:15:59   ROCHE Carlos Giol Gomez
  36 03:26:36   LA SOCI Andreu Soriano Adzerias
  37 03:33:12   HARIBO Jose Ramon Picazo Nuñez
  38 03:45:50   ALCON Guillermo Olmedo Montes
  39 03:46:59   SANDOZ Juan Carlos Mostazo Oviedo
  40 04:02:46   EUROFRED Jordi Martin Bondia
  998 ko   HARIBO Antonio Ramírez Montenegro
  998 ---   VERIPACK EMBALAJES Juan Carlos Rodriguez Jimenez
  999 ---   ALCON Isidro Sanz De La Maza
  999 ---   ALCON-GV Daniel Gallego Gomez
  999 ---   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Marc Gallego Trigo
  999 ---   CRÈDIT ANDORRÀ Edgar Just Freixes
  999 ---   CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Álvaro Escuder Duft
  999 ---   CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Lluís Puig Navàs
  999 ---   GASNATURAL FENOSA Miguel José García Saiz
  999 ---   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Daniel Sánchez Cobo
  999 ---   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Magi Torra
  999 ---   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Mariano  Oliva Aguilar
  999 ---   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Ramon Sánchez Fontcuberta
  999 ---   PROMSA Manel Ortega Antolin
ML 1 02:16:04   HARIBO Sergio Alvarez Ruiz
  2 02:16:39   SANDOZ Ivan Gil Palacios
  3 02:17:06   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Juan Torrente Lopez
  4 02:34:08   SANDOZ Antonio Carrasco García
  5 02:48:17   NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV José Mª Sánchez Fernández
  6 03:01:30   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Rubén Ferrer Flores
  7 03:04:41   EUROFRED Serafi Pérez Galindo
  8 03:06:45   VERIPACK EMBALAJES Juan Castro Garcia
  9 03:24:58   SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Sergio Seguer Perez
  10 03:32:57   BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Ismael Moya López
  11 03:33:00   ZIMMER Guy Laeven
  12 03:53:14   ALCON Oscar Gomez Carvajal
  13 04:14:11   CALES DE PACHS Raimund Reichenberg Monés