Barcelona 2016
21-04-2019

Horarios Pádel

Fecha F Grupo Equipo1 Logo Fecha-Hora Logo Equipo2
20-05 L AL ROCHE Manchado/Font 20-05 17:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Vera
    AL EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe 20-05 17:00 PUIG Nevado/Muller
    AN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Del Moral/Giménez-Salinas 20-05 17:00 AMPLIFON Serrano/Gomez
    AN ZIMMER Font/Polo 20-05 17:00 IT NOW Martínez/Moreno
    BD ALCON-GV Cañadell/Sánchez 20-05 17:00 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cabos/Huera
    BD ARAG De Juan/Espinoza 20-05 17:00 AMPLIFON Rey/Nuñez
    AD AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco 20-05 17:00 ROCHE Moll/Ibarguen
    AD ALCON Nicolas/Cifuentes 20-05 17:00 IT NOW Delgado/Moreno
    AM VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Alvarez 20-05 17:40 VW-AUDI Ávila/De Urzaiz
    AM SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Grau/Dallala 20-05 17:40 ROCHE Ballestero/Martinez
    AP IPSEN Hernandez/Morales 20-05 17:40 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    AP IT NOW Benítez/Sáez 20-05 17:40 ROCHE Gámez/Soroa
    BF .   20-05 17:40 ROCHE Martín/Hereu
    BF CSI Pastor/Torres 20-05 17:40 CSI Fernández/Muñoz
    AG IPSEN Schipper/Añols 20-05 17:40 ROCHE Sendros/Cuevas
    AG BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Tarrasón/Pascua 20-05 17:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Barbas/Zamora
    AL ROCHE Manchado/Font 20-05 18:20 PUIG Nevado/Muller
    AL EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe 20-05 18:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Vera
    AN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Del Moral/Giménez-Salinas 20-05 18:20 IT NOW Martínez/Moreno
    AN ZIMMER Font/Polo 20-05 18:20 AMPLIFON Serrano/Gomez
    BD ALCON-GV Cañadell/Sánchez 20-05 18:20 AMPLIFON Rey/Nuñez
    BD ARAG De Juan/Espinoza 20-05 18:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cabos/Huera
    AD AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco 20-05 18:20 IT NOW Delgado/Moreno
    AD ALCON Nicolas/Cifuentes 20-05 18:20 ROCHE Moll/Ibarguen
    AM VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Alvarez 20-05 19:00 ROCHE Ballestero/Martinez
    AM SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Grau/Dallala 20-05 19:00 VW-AUDI Ávila/De Urzaiz
    AP IPSEN Hernandez/Morales 20-05 19:00 ROCHE Gámez/Soroa
    AP IT NOW Benítez/Sáez 20-05 19:00 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    BF .   20-05 19:00 CSI Fernández/Muñoz
    BF CSI Pastor/Torres 20-05 19:00 ROCHE Martín/Hereu
    AG IPSEN Schipper/Añols 20-05 19:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Barbas/Zamora
    AG BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Tarrasón/Pascua 20-05 19:00 ROCHE Sendros/Cuevas
    AL ROCHE Manchado/Font 20-05 19:40 EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe
    AL PUIG Nevado/Muller 20-05 19:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Rodriguez/Vera
    AN SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Del Moral/Giménez-Salinas 20-05 19:40 ZIMMER Font/Polo
    AN IT NOW Martínez/Moreno 20-05 19:40 AMPLIFON Serrano/Gomez
    BD ALCON-GV Cañadell/Sánchez 20-05 19:40 ARAG De Juan/Espinoza
    BD AMPLIFON Rey/Nuñez 20-05 19:40 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Cabos/Huera
    AD AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco 20-05 19:40 ALCON Nicolas/Cifuentes
    AD IT NOW Delgado/Moreno 20-05 19:40 ROCHE Moll/Ibarguen
    AM VERIPACK EMBALAJES Medina/Alvarez 20-05 20:20 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Grau/Dallala
    AM ROCHE Ballestero/Martinez 20-05 20:20 VW-AUDI Ávila/De Urzaiz
    AP IPSEN Hernandez/Morales 20-05 20:20 IT NOW Benítez/Sáez
    AP ROCHE Gámez/Soroa 20-05 20:20 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    BF .   20-05 20:20 CSI Pastor/Torres
    BF CSI Fernández/Muñoz 20-05 20:20 ROCHE Martín/Hereu
    AG IPSEN Schipper/Añols 20-05 20:20 BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Tarrasón/Pascua
    AG NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Barbas/Zamora 20-05 20:20 ROCHE Sendros/Cuevas
21-05 L AE HARIBO Pérez/Poncella 21-05 10:00 ROCHE Portas/Gago
    AE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 21-05 10:00 LA SOCI Gorria/Granda
    BA ALCON Abarca/López 21-05 10:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Benlloch/Machota
    BA AMPLIFON Snizitska/Grygorchuk 21-05 10:00 IPSEN Tapias/Añols
    BE ALCON-GV Gimenez/Casellas 21-05 10:00 ROCHE Llobet/Vieira
    BE AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini 21-05 10:00 PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia
    AA GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 21-05 10:00 ROCHE Cuni/Carol
    AA VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro 21-05 10:00 EUROFRED Perera/Mallo
    AO SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres 21-05 10:40 IT NOW Remiro/Abizanda
    AO ARAG Delgado/Gelabert 21-05 10:40 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-Corbera/Rodríguez
    BC ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 21-05 10:40 SANOFI Plens/Ferrer
    BC AMPLIFON Herrera/Blanca 21-05 10:40 HARIBO Poncella/López
    BH AMPLIFON Nuñez/Castellanos 21-05 10:40 ROCHE Torrecilla/García
    BH HARIBO Pérez/Fabra 21-05 10:40 ANETO Ruano/Casquet
    AH SANOFI Torrens/Argelich 21-05 10:40 ROCHE Serrano/Suárez
    AH BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Gonzalez/Peréz 21-05 10:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Villanueva/Tenorio
    AE HARIBO Pérez/Poncella 21-05 11:20 LA SOCI Gorria/Granda
    AE ALCON Ramirez/Esparza 21-05 11:20 ROCHE Portas/Gago
    BA ALCON Abarca/López 21-05 11:20 IPSEN Tapias/Añols
    BA AMPLIFON Snizitska/Grygorchuk 21-05 11:20 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Benlloch/Machota
    BE ALCON-GV Gimenez/Casellas 21-05 11:20 PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia
    BE AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini 21-05 11:20 ROCHE Llobet/Vieira
    AA GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 21-05 11:20 EUROFRED Perera/Mallo
    AA VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro 21-05 11:20 ROCHE Cuni/Carol
    AO SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres 21-05 12:00 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-Corbera/Rodríguez
    AO ARAG Delgado/Gelabert 21-05 12:00 IT NOW Remiro/Abizanda
    BC ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 21-05 12:00 HARIBO Poncella/López
    BC AMPLIFON Herrera/Blanca 21-05 12:00 SANOFI Plens/Ferrer
    BH AMPLIFON Nuñez/Castellanos 21-05 12:00 ANETO Ruano/Casquet
    BH HARIBO Pérez/Fabra 21-05 12:00 ROCHE Torrecilla/García
    AH SANOFI Torrens/Argelich 21-05 12:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Villanueva/Tenorio
    AH BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Gonzalez/Peréz 21-05 12:00 ROCHE Serrano/Suárez
    AE HARIBO Pérez/Poncella 21-05 12:40 ALCON Ramirez/Esparza
    AE LA SOCI Gorria/Granda 21-05 12:40 ROCHE Portas/Gago
    BA ALCON Abarca/López 21-05 12:40 AMPLIFON Snizitska/Grygorchuk
    BA IPSEN Tapias/Añols 21-05 12:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Benlloch/Machota
    BE ALCON-GV Gimenez/Casellas 21-05 12:40 AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini
    BE PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia 21-05 12:40 ROCHE Llobet/Vieira
    AA GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 21-05 12:40 VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro
    AA EUROFRED Perera/Mallo 21-05 12:40 ROCHE Cuni/Carol
    AO SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres 21-05 13:20 ARAG Delgado/Gelabert
    AO HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU-Corbera/Rodríguez 21-05 13:20 IT NOW Remiro/Abizanda
    BC ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 21-05 13:20 AMPLIFON Herrera/Blanca
    BC HARIBO Poncella/López 21-05 13:20 SANOFI Plens/Ferrer
    BH AMPLIFON Nuñez/Castellanos 21-05 13:20 HARIBO Pérez/Fabra
    BH ANETO Ruano/Casquet 21-05 13:20 ROCHE Torrecilla/García
    AH SANOFI Torrens/Argelich 21-05 13:20 BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM Gonzalez/Peréz
    AH NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Villanueva/Tenorio 21-05 13:20 ROCHE Serrano/Suárez
    AC HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Mira/Medina 21-05 16:00 ROCHE Bruna/Sardà
    BB ALCON Pascual/Roca De Vinyals 21-05 16:00 VW-AUDI Álvarez/Barreda
    BB AMPLIFON Sanchez/CP 21-05 16:00 EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés
    BG AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 21-05 16:00 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos
    BG -   21-05 16:00 ROCHE Peiró/Coelho
    AF PUIG Clarà/Monzón 21-05 16:00 ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo
    AB GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández 21-05 16:00 ROCHE Jiménez/Delgado
    AB ALCON Dagas/Gomez 21-05 16:00 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández
    AC ROCHE Mora/Hodar 21-05 16:00 VW-AUDI López/Martínez
    AJ PUIG Puyuelo/De Abreu 21-05 16:40 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo
    AK PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau 21-05 16:40 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Llovera
    AK CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Climent/Romero 21-05 16:40 ROCHE Aranda/González
    AQ PUIG Sánchez/Sanz 21-05 16:40 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
    AQ LA SOCI Garcia/Pueyo 21-05 16:40 CSI Borhot/Perez
    AF NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega 21-05 16:40 ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo
    AI PUIG Farré/Esplugas 21-05 16:40 ROCHE Simon/Castillo
    AI CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané 21-05 16:40 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Carreras/Vilaró
    AJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 21-05 16:40 SANOFI Preckler/González
    AC HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Mira/Medina 21-05 17:20 VW-AUDI López/Martínez
    BB ALCON Pascual/Roca De Vinyals 21-05 17:20 EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés
    BB AMPLIFON Sanchez/CP 21-05 17:20 VW-AUDI Álvarez/Barreda
    BG AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 21-05 17:20 ROCHE Peiró/Coelho
    BG -   21-05 17:20 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos
    AF PUIG Clarà/Monzón 21-05 17:20 NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega
    AB GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández 21-05 17:20 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández
    AB ALCON Dagas/Gomez 21-05 17:20 ROCHE Jiménez/Delgado
    AC ROCHE Mora/Hodar 21-05 17:20 ROCHE Bruna/Sardà
    AJ PUIG Puyuelo/De Abreu 21-05 18:00 SANOFI Preckler/González
    AK PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau 21-05 18:00 ROCHE Aranda/González
    AK CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Climent/Romero 21-05 18:00 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Llovera
    AQ PUIG Sánchez/Sanz 21-05 18:00 CSI Borhot/Perez
    AQ LA SOCI Garcia/Pueyo 21-05 18:00 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
    AF ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo 21-05 18:00 PUIG Clarà/Monzón
    AI PUIG Farré/Esplugas 21-05 18:00 NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Carreras/Vilaró
    AI CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané 21-05 18:00 ROCHE Simon/Castillo
    AJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 21-05 18:00 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo
    AC ROCHE Bruna/Sardà 21-05 18:40 VW-AUDI López/Martínez
    BB ALCON Pascual/Roca De Vinyals 21-05 18:40 AMPLIFON Sanchez/CP
    BB EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés 21-05 18:40 VW-AUDI Álvarez/Barreda
    BG AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 21-05 18:40   -
    BG ROCHE Peiró/Coelho 21-05 18:40 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos
    AF ROCHE Sanchez/Crespo 21-05 18:40 NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega
    AB GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández 21-05 18:40 ALCON Dagas/Gomez
    AB FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández 21-05 18:40 ROCHE Jiménez/Delgado
    AC ROCHE Mora/Hodar 21-05 18:40 HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Mira/Medina
    AJ LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo 21-05 19:20 SANOFI Preckler/González
    AK PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau 21-05 19:20 CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA Climent/Romero
    AK ROCHE Aranda/González 21-05 19:20 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Garcia/Llovera
    AQ PUIG Sánchez/Sanz 21-05 19:20 LA SOCI Garcia/Pueyo
    AQ CSI Borhot/Perez 21-05 19:20 FUNDACIó CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez
    AF NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega 21-05 19:20 PUIG Clarà/Monzón
    AI PUIG Farré/Esplugas 21-05 19:20 CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané
    AI NOVARTIS FARMA-GV Carreras/Vilaró 21-05 19:20 ROCHE Simon/Castillo
    AJ NOVARTIS FARMA-BdV Jiménez/Martínez 21-05 19:20 PUIG Puyuelo/De Abreu
27-05 16F A 16F A LA SOCI García/Pueyo (1AQ) 27-05 17:00 IPSEN Hernández/Morales (1AP)
    16F A PUIG Farré/Esplugas (1AI) 27-05 17:00 BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual (2AG)
    16F A ROCHE Bruna/Sardà (2AC) 27-05 17:00   --- (1AH)
    16F A LA SOCI Gorria/Granda (1AE) 27-05 17:00 PUIG Fernández-pello/Kastahorau (2AK)
    16F A HOSPITAL SANT JOAN DE DÉU Corbera/Rodríguez (1AO) 27-05 17:40 VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro (2AA)
    16F A NOVARTIS FARMA Villanueva/Tenorio (2AH) 27-05 17:40 EUROFRAGANCE Siles/Segorbe (1AL)
    16F A IPSEN Schipper/Añols (1AG) 27-05 17:40 CALES DE PACHS Sardà/Grané (2AI)
    16F A SANOFI Preckler/González (2AJ) 27-05 17:40 PUIG Clarà/Monzón (1AF)
    16F A AMPLIFON Bosch/Junco (2AD) 27-05 18:20 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo (1AJ)
    16F A CUATRECASAS Climent/Romero (1AK) 27-05 18:20 ROCHE Portas/Gago (2AE)
    16F A VERIPACK Medina/Álvarez (1AM) 27-05 18:20 NOVARTIS NBS Larriba/Ortega (2AF)
    16F A FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (2AB) 27-05 18:20 SCHNEIDER Del Moral/Giménez-salinas (1AN)
27-05 8F B 8F B IPSEN Tapias/Añols (1BA) 27-05 19:00 CSI Fernández/Muñoz (2BF)
    8F B ALCON Pascual/Roca de Vinyals (2BB) 27-05 19:00 ROCHE Torrecilla/García (1BH)
    8F B PROMSA Ponsa/Segovia (1BE) 27-05 19:00 HARIBO Poncella/López (2BC)
    8F B AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal (2BG) 27-05 19:00 AMPLIFON Rey/Núñez (1BD)
    8F B ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda (1BC) 27-05 19:40 AMPLIFON Vidal/Comitini (2BE)
    8F B SCHNEIDER Cabos/Huera (2BD) 27-05 19:40 ROCHE Martín/Hereu (1BF)
    8F B NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos (1BG) 27-05 19:40 NOVARTIS FARMA Benlloch/Machota (2BA)
    8F B AMPLIFON Núñez/Castellanos (2BH) 27-05 19:40 EUROFRAGANCE Prat/Terés (1BB)
27-05 4F B 4F B CSI Fernández/Muñoz (1BA/2BF) 27-05 20:20 ROCHE Torrecilla/García (2BB/1BH)
    4F B HARIBO Poncella/López (1BE/2BC) 27-05 20:20 AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal (2BG/1BD)
    4F B ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda (1BC/2BE) 27-05 20:20 ROCHE Martín/Hereu (2BD/1BF)
    4F B NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos (1BG/2BA) 27-05 20:20 AMPLIFON Núñez/Castellanos (2BH/1BB)
28-05 32F A 32F A ZIMMER Font/Polo (2AN) 28-05 09:00 SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres (2AO)
    32F A FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez (2AQ) 28-05 09:00 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2AP)
28-05 5-6 B 5-6 B ROCHE Torrecilla/García 28-05 09:00 HARIBO Poncella/López
28-05 7-8 B 7-8 B ALCON-GV Balastegui/Sureda 28-05 09:00 AMPLIFON Núñez/Castellanos
28-05 16F A 16F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1AA) 28-05 09:40 SANOFI Pérez/Descourvieres (2AN/2A0)
    16F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (1AB) 28-05 09:40 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Pérez (2AQ/2AP)
    16F A PUIG Nevado/Muller (2AL) 28-05 09:40 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (1AD)
    16F A VW-AUDI López/Martínez (1AC) 28-05 09:40 SCHNEIDER Grau/Dallala (2AM)
28-05 8F A 8F A LA SOCI Gorria/Granda (1AE/2AK) 28-05 10:20 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo (2AD/1AJ)
    8F A VERIPACK Medina/Álvarez (1AM/2AF) 28-05 10:20 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (2AL/1AD)
    8F A VW-AUDI López/Martínez (1AC/2AM) 28-05 10:20 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (2AB/1AN)
    8F A ROCHE Portas/Gago (1AK/2AE) 28-05 10:20 PUIG Clarà/Monzón (2AJ/1AF)
    8F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1AA/2AN) 28-05 11:00 LA SOCI García/Pueyo (1AQ/1AP)
    8F A BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual (1AI/2AG) 28-05 11:00 ROCHE Bruna/Sardà (2AC/1AH)
    8F A IPSEN Schipper/Añols (1AG/2AI) 28-05 11:00 NOVARTIS FARMA Villanueva/Tenorio (2AH/1AL)
    8F A VW-AUDI Larracoechea/De Pedro (1AO/2AA) 28-05 11:00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (2AQ/2AP.1AB)
28-05 4F A 4F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1) 28-05 11:45 BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual (8)
    4F A LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo (5) 28-05 11:45 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (4)
    4F A FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (3) 28-05 11:45 PUIG Clarà/Monzón (6)
    4F A IPSEN Schipper/Añols (7) 28-05 11:45 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (2)
28-05 7-8 A 7-8 A BOEHRINGER Tarrasón/Pascual 28-05 13:00 IPSEN Schipper/Añols
28-05 5-6 A 5-6 A PUIG Clarà/Monzón 28-05 13:00 LA SOCI Mateos/Faulo
28-05 SF A SF A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara (1) 28-05 16:00 ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes (4)
    SF A FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández (3) 28-05 16:00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández (2)
28-05 SF B SF B CSI Fernández/Muñoz (1) 28-05 16:00 AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal (4)
    SF B ROCHE Martín/Hereu (3) 28-05 16:00 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos (2)
28-05 3-4 A 3-4 A ALCON Nicolás/Cifuentes 28-05 17:00 GASNATURAL FENOSA Escrivá/Fernández
28-05 3-4 B 3-4 B CSI Fernández/Muñoz 28-05 17:00 ROCHE Martín/Hereu
28-05 F A F A GASNATURAL FENOSA Bas/Lara 28-05 17:45 FLUIDRA Ikuegbuwa/Fernández
28-05 F B F B AMPLIFON Hualde/Vidal 28-05 17:45 NOVARTIS NBS Corzo/Ramos