Barcelona 2018
16-06-2019

Resultados Pádel

Fecha Hora F Grupo Equipo1 Logo Resultado Logo Equipo2
18-05 17:00 L MB01 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 13-2 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Nueno/Valls
    L MB01 ROCHE Bassa/Saez 9-4 URIACH Ruiz/Blanes
    L MB02 ROCHE Cuní/Carol 2-9 GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez
    L MB02 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau 12-3 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Planas/Jordán
    L MB03 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ariza/Coronas 0-18 TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra
    L MB03 ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez 9-0 wo NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Canal/Seda
    L MB04 ROCHE Margineda/López 6-3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Soler/Ytchart
    L MB04 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Esquina/Gallardo 6-8 GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba
    L MB01 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 13-0 URIACH Ruiz/Blanes
    L MB01 ROCHE Bassa/Saez 9-3 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Nueno/Valls
    L MB02 ROCHE Cuní/Carol 1-9 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Planas/Jordán
    L MB02 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau 10-2 GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez
    L MB03 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ariza/Coronas 6-9 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Canal/Seda
    L MB03 ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez 5-5 TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra
    L MB04 ROCHE Margineda/López 6-7 GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba
    L MB04 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Esquina/Gallardo 5-6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Soler/Ytchart
    L MB01 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 11-1 ROCHE Bassa/Saez
    L MB01 URIACH Ruiz/Blanes 7-2 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Nueno/Valls
    L MB02 ROCHE Cuní/Carol 0-12 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau
    L MB02 NOVARTIS ALCON-GV Planas/Jordán 4-9 GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez
    L MB03 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ariza/Coronas 9-0 lesió ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez
    L MB03 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Canal/Seda 0-12 TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra
    L MB04 ROCHE Margineda/López 7-5 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Esquina/Gallardo
    L MB04 GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba 4-6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Soler/Ytchart
    L MB05 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà 11-0 CUATRECASAS Juárez/Herrero
    L MB05 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol 6-5 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Martínez/Jiménez
    L MB06 ROCHE Médico/Ayala 3-9 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albaladejo/Salvador
    L MB06 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Puértolas/Mateo 3-10 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño
    L MB07 TECH DATA Pijoan/Serramalera 0-9 wo ZIMMER BIOMET Alonso/Boza
    L MB07 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo 15-2 ROCHE Parra/Orejuela
    L MB08 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Salud 6-8 ROCHE Roque/González
    L MB08 ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert 9-0 wo T-SYSTEMS Garcia/Massó
    L MB05 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà 12-1 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Martínez/Jiménez
    L MB05 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol 11-4 CUATRECASAS Juárez/Herrero
    L MB06 ROCHE Médico/Ayala 3-12 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño
    L MB06 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Puértolas/Mateo 4-8 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albaladejo/Salvador
    L MB07 TECH DATA Pijoan/Serramalera 0-9 wo ROCHE Parra/Orejuela
    L MB07 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo 13-0 ZIMMER BIOMET Alonso/Boza
    L MB08 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Salud 9-0 lesió T-SYSTEMS Garcia/Massó
    L MB08 ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert 5-8 ROCHE Roque/González
    L MB05 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà 8-3 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol
    L MB05 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Martínez/Jiménez 8-11 CUATRECASAS Juárez/Herrero
    L MB06 ROCHE Médico/Ayala 5-9 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Puértolas/Mateo
    L MB06 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño 9-2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albaladejo/Salvador
    L MB07 TECH DATA Pijoan/Serramalera 0-9 wo NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo
    L MB07 ROCHE Parra/Orejuela 11-1 ZIMMER BIOMET Alonso/Boza
    L MB08 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Carreras/Salud 1-8 ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert
    L MB08 T-SYSTEMS Garcia/Massó 0-9 lesió ROCHE Roque/González
    L MA4 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina 12-5 IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini
    L MA4 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Gracia/Rivera     bye
    L MB09 CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres 9-2 AFFINITY López/Haro
    L MB09 URIACH Moulines/Díaz 1-13 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González
    L MB10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Fresnillo/Veiga 5-7 URIACH Montero/Ruiz
    L MB10 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira 18-0 EUROFRED Muñoz/Manresa
    L XB5 TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll 9-0 wo VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Pérez/Molina
    L XB5 GRUPO SPEC Mañé/Tomás 1-8 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana
    L MA4 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina     bye
    L MA4 NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Gracia/Rivera 0-9 lesió IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini
    L MB09 CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres 4-6 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González
    L MB09 URIACH Moulines/Díaz 3-8 AFFINITY López/Haro
    L MB10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Fresnillo/Veiga 13-2 EUROFRED Muñoz/Manresa
    L MB10 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira 11-5 URIACH Montero/Ruiz
    L XB5 TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll 5-6 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana
    L XB5 GRUPO SPEC Mañé/Tomás 9-0 wo VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Pérez/Molina
    L MA4 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina 9-0 lesió NOVARTIS NTO LES FRANQUESES Gracia/Rivera
    L MA4 bye     IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini
    L MB09 CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres 16-0 URIACH Moulines/Díaz
    L MB09 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González 14-2 AFFINITY López/Haro
    L MB10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Fresnillo/Veiga 5-6 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira
    L MB10 EUROFRED Muñoz/Manresa 3-14 URIACH Montero/Ruiz
    L XB5 TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll 9-1 GRUPO SPEC Mañé/Tomás
    L XB5 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana 9-0 wo VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Pérez/Molina
19-05 09:00 L MA1 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 13-1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN López/Bellés
    L MA1 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol 1-10 IT NOW Casals/Pérez
    L MA3 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas 12-2 IT NOW Caldentey/Alonso
    L MA3 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres 4-5 T-SYSTEMS Viguera/Buxade
    L MB11 HARIBO Jané/Fernández 9-2 EUROFRED Sánchez/Monroset
    L MB11 T-SYSTEMS Giner/Ribó 3-4 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez
    L MB12 EUROFRED Granados/Anguita 3-8 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas
    L MB12 ROCHE Ayala/Porta 4-7 ZIMMER BIOMET Dañobeitia/Alonso
    L MA1 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 9-5 IT NOW Casals/Pérez
    L MA1 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol 6-8 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN López/Bellés
    L MA3 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas 9-2 T-SYSTEMS Viguera/Buxade
    L MA3 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres 9-1 IT NOW Caldentey/Alonso
    L MB11 HARIBO Jané/Fernández 10-3 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez
    L MB11 T-SYSTEMS Giner/Ribó 7-5 EUROFRED Sánchez/Monroset
    L MB12 EUROFRED Granados/Anguita 9-2 ZIMMER BIOMET Dañobeitia/Alonso
    L MB12 ROCHE Ayala/Porta 2-8 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas
    L MA1 ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez 14-1 NOVARTIS NBS Solsona/Querol
    L MA1 IT NOW Casals/Pérez 7-5 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN López/Bellés
    L MA3 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas 5-6 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres
    L MA3 T-SYSTEMS Viguera/Buxade 12-0 IT NOW Caldentey/Alonso
    L MB11 HARIBO Jané/Fernández 6-3 T-SYSTEMS Giner/Ribó
    L MB11 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez 6-5 EUROFRED Sánchez/Monroset
    L MB12 EUROFRED Granados/Anguita 7-2 ROCHE Ayala/Porta
    L MB12 ZIMMER BIOMET Dañobeitia/Alonso 2-12 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas
    L XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 3-8 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Companys/Rodríguez
    L XB4 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa 5-5 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls
    L XC1 T-SYSTEMS Gómez/Pérez 0-9 wo NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Sánchez/Coronado
    L XC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro 1-10 LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón
    L XC2 TECH DATA Pérez/Martínez 0-7 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero
    L XC2 TECH DATA Leal/Gil 2-6 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados
    L XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 0-12 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls
    L XB4 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa 7-5 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Companys/Rodríguez
    L XC1 T-SYSTEMS Gómez/Pérez 0-9 wo LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón
    L XC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro 6-13 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Sánchez/Coronado
    L XC2 TECH DATA Pérez/Martínez 2-12 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados
    L XC2 TECH DATA Leal/Gil 4-5 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero
    L XB4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Morales/Beitia 0-10 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa
    L XB4 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls 11-1 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Companys/Rodríguez
    L XC1 T-SYSTEMS Gómez/Pérez 0-9 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro
    L XC1 LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón 9-1 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Sánchez/Coronado
    L XC2 TECH DATA Pérez/Martínez 1-8 TECH DATA Leal/Gil
    L XC2 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados 6-5 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero
    L MC1 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira 9-2 ROCHE Torrescusa/Escriche
    L MC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández 6-9 ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva
    L MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza 0-9 wo T-SYSTEMS Esteve/Panizo
    L MC2 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador 5-11 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez
    L MC3 ROCHE Sans/Álvarez 4-11 URIACH Solano/Ponte
    L MC3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo 6-2 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras
    L MC1 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira 5-4 ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva
    L MC1 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández 8-4 ROCHE Torrescusa/Escriche
    L MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza 0-9 wo SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez
    L MC2 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador 9-3 T-SYSTEMS Esteve/Panizo
    L MC3 ROCHE Sans/Álvarez 0-8 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras
    L MC3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo 6-4 URIACH Solano/Ponte
    L MC1 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira 4-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández
    L MC1 ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva 13-0 ROCHE Torrescusa/Escriche
    L MC2 NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Ramírez/Esparza 0-9 wo ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador
    L MC2 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez 6-9 T-SYSTEMS Esteve/Panizo
    L MC3 ROCHE Sans/Álvarez 1-11 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo
    L MC3 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras 2-6 URIACH Solano/Ponte
    L FB1 AFFINITY Castro/Peñalver 0-12 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia
    L FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Tarhon 3-7 ROCHE Montero/Aguiló
    L FC1 ROCHE Tabas/Rioja 7-4 IT NOW Pérez/Remiro
    L FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 9-0 wo AMPLIFON Barneo/Álvarez
    L FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 4-6 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell
    L FC2 ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez 8-1 IT NOW Abizanda/Moreno
    L FC3 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez 9-0 wo AFFINITY Astorgano/Bofill
    L FC3 TECH DATA Muixi/Silva 9-2 ROCHE Agüera/Pueyo
    L FB1 AFFINITY Castro/Peñalver 1-15 ROCHE Montero/Aguiló
    L FB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Tarhon 3-7 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia
    L FC1 ROCHE Tabas/Rioja 9-0 wo AMPLIFON Barneo/Álvarez
    L FC1 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz 4-4 IT NOW Pérez/Remiro
    L FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 8-2 IT NOW Abizanda/Moreno
    L FC2 ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez 5-6 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell
    L FC3 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez 10-1 ROCHE Agüera/Pueyo
    L FC3 TECH DATA Muixi/Silva 9-0 wo AFFINITY Astorgano/Bofill
    L FB1 AFFINITY Castro/Peñalver 3-7 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Monné/Tarhon
    L FB1 ROCHE Montero/Aguiló 7-4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia
    L FC1 ROCHE Tabas/Rioja 6-2 BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz
    L FC1 AMPLIFON Barneo/Álvarez 0-9 wo IT NOW Pérez/Remiro
    L FC2 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 1-7 ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez
    L FC2 IT NOW Abizanda/Moreno 1-10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell
    L FC3 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez 7-3 TECH DATA Muixi/Silva
    L FC3 ROCHE Agüera/Pueyo 9-0 wo AFFINITY Astorgano/Bofill
    L XB1 CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez 15-0 URIACH Costa/Garcia
    L XB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José 12-1 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Carretero/Zamora
    L XB2 URIACH Martínez/Parra 9-0 wo AFFINITY Vilaseca/Sánchez
    L XB2 ZIMMER BIOMET Martínez-conde/Olivera 5-7 T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero
    L XB1 CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez 15-2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Carretero/Zamora
    L XB1 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José 14-3 URIACH Costa/Garcia
    L XB2 ZIMMER BIOMET Martínez-conde/Olivera 9-0 wo AFFINITY Vilaseca/Sánchez
    L XB2 URIACH Martínez/Parra 5-7 T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero
    L XB1 CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez 5-5 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José
    L XB1 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Carretero/Zamora 9-1 URIACH Costa/Garcia
    L XB2 URIACH Martínez/Parra 10-6 ZIMMER BIOMET Martínez-conde/Olivera
    L XB2 T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero 9-0 AFFINITY Vilaseca/Sánchez
19-05 19:00 16F-MB 16F-MB SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Albadalejo/Salvador (2MB06) -- ROCHE Eldagsen/Pérez (2MB03)
    16F-MB 16F-MB NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González (1MB09) 12-2 TECH DATA Camarillas/Galvez (2MB11)
    16F-MB 16F-MB URIACH Montero/Ruiz (2MB10) 7-6 T-SYSTEMS Fernandez/Casas (1MB12)
    16F-MB 16F-MB GRUPO SPEC Bermejo/Rodríguez (2MB02) 5-8 ROCHE Parra/Orejuela (2MB07)
    16F-MB 16F-MB ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert (2MB08) 10-2 ROCHE Bassa/Saez (2MB01)
    16F-MB 16F-MB HARIBO Jané/Fernández (1MB11) -- CUATRECASAS Callejo/Cáceres (2MB09)
    16F-MB 16F-MB EUROFRED Granados/Anguita (2MB12) 3-11 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira (1MB10)
    16F-MB 16F-MB GRUPO SPEC Gomariz/Penalba (2MB04) 2-12 BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol (2MB05)
19-05 19:35 8F-MB 8F-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà (1MB01) 9-0 wo   [8F] (16)
    8F-MB 8F-MB ROCHE Roque/González (1MB08) 6-10 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González (9)
    8F-MB 8F-MB ROCHE Manchado/Gumà (1MB05) 15-2 URIACH Montero/Ruiz (12)
    8F-MB 8F-MB ROCHE Parra/Orejuela (13) 13-5 ROCHE Margineda/López (1MB04)
    8F-MB 8F-MB TECH DATA Rosas/Ezquerra (1MB03) 0-9 wo ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert (14)
    8F-MB 8F-MB [8F] (11)   0-9 wo AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño (1MB06)
    8F-MB 8F-MB NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Moyano/Rebollo (1MB07) 0-9 wo BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira (10)
    8F-MB 8F-MB BUNGE IBERICA Magrané/Albiol (15) 5-8 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau (1MB02)
25-05 17:00 L FB2 AFFINITY Buil/Portugués 7-6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dufrasne
    L FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero 2-12 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho
    L XB6 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Verdaguer/Marco 0-9 wo T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad
    L XB6 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Olivares/Fotouri 4-8 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    L FB2 AFFINITY Buil/Portugués 1-11 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho
    L FB2 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero 12-4 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dufrasne
    L XB6 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Verdaguer/Marco 2-11 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini
    L XB6 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Olivares/Fotouri 4-10 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad
    L FB2 AFFINITY Buil/Portugués 3-8 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero
    L FB2 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho 15-2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Majuelos/Dufrasne
    L XB6 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERÀ Verdaguer/Marco 2-15 NOVARTIS NTO PALAFOLLS Olivares/Fotouri
    L XB6 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini 7-10 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad
    L MA2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Alfageme 4-14 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu
    L MA2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez 5-8 T-SYSTEMS Vidal/Garcia
25-05 19:00 8F-XB 8F-XB URIACH Martínez/Parra (2XB2) 10-5 ROCHE Pérez/Soroa (2XB4)
    8F-XB 8F-XB TECH DATA Martínez/Ripoll (2XB5) 3-10 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2XB6)
25-05 19:40 L MA2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Alfageme 7-12 T-SYSTEMS Vidal/Garcia
    L MA2 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez 3-12 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu
    L MA2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Fernández/Alfageme 6-8 NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez
    L MA2 T-SYSTEMS Vidal/Garcia 5-9 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu
26-05 09:00 4F-FC 4F-FC ROCHE Tabas/Rioja (1FC1) 5-8 BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo (3FC2)
    4F-FC 4F-FC NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell (1FC2) 9-0 wo BUNGE IBERICA Carbó/Ruiz (3FC1)
    4F-FC 4F-FC AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez (1FC3) 11-2 IT NOW Pérez/Remiro (2FC1)
    4F-FC 4F-FC ROCHE Bonmatí/Gámez (2FC2) 0-9 wo TECH DATA Muixí/Silva (2FC3)
26-05 09:40 4F-MC 4F-MC ZIMMER BIOMET Calancha/Silva (1MC1) 3-10 URIACH Solano/Ponte (2MC3)
    4F-MC 4F-MC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Aranda/Martínez (1MC2) 3-7 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras (3MC3)
    4F-MC 4F-MC NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Muntané/Lorenzo (1MC3) 4-5 ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira (2MC1)
    4F-MC 4F-MC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Hijano/Fernández (3MC1) 5-9 ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador (2MC2)
26-05 10:20 4F-XB 4F-XB CUATRECASAS Suriol/Gómez (1XB1) 3-6 URIACH Martínez/Parra (8)
    4F-XB 4F-XB T-SYSTEMS Buxade/Peguero (1XB2) 4-10 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (7)
    4F-XB 4F-XB NOVARTIS NTO EL MASNOU Estoquera/Miana (1XB5) 0-9 wo T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad (1XB6)
    4F-XB 4F-XB VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN Conde/Desvalls (1XB4) 0-9 wo VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José (2XB1)
26-05 11:00 SF-FC SF-FC BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo (1) 4-6 TECH DATA Muixí/Silva (4)
    SF-FC SF-FC AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez (3) 5-4 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell (2)
26-05 11:00 SF-MC SF-MC URIACH Solano/Ponte (1) 5-4 ab. ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador (4)
    SF-MC SF-MC ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira (3) 5-6 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras (2)
26-05 11:40 F-FC F-FC TECH DATA Muixí/Silva (1) 6-7 AMPLIFON Vierge/Núñez (2)
26-05 11:40 3/4-FC 3/4-FC BUNGE IBERICA Gassiot/Vallejo 6-5 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Benlloch/Cañadell
26-05 11:40 F-MC F-MC URIACH Solano/Ponte (1) 5-4 ROCHE Jiménez/Torras (2)
26-05 11:40 3/4-MC 3/4-MC ROCHE Vílchez/Salvador 0-9 lesió ROCHE Ibarguen/Vieira
26-05 12:20 4F-MB 4F-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà (1) 9-3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Domínguez/González (8)
    4F-MB 4F-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau (2) 10-5 BUNGE IBERICA Cudos/Soneira (7)
    4F-MB 4F-MB ZIMMER BIOMET Bernis/Rubert (3) 2-12 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño (6)
    4F-MB 4F-MB ROCHE Parra/Orejuela (4) 2-12 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà (5)
26-05 13:00 SF-FB SF-FB ROCHE Montero/Aguiló (1) 7-3 NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero (4)
    SF-FB SF-FB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia (3) 8-2 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho (2)
26-05 13:00 SF-MB SF-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 6-9 ROCHE Manchado/Gumà
    SF-MB SF-MB AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño 9-3 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau
26-05 13:40 F-FB F-FB ROCHE Montero/Aguiló (1) 8-6 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Ponsà/Segovia (2)
26-05 13:40 3/4-FB 3/4-FB NOVARTIS PHARMA-GV Gómez/Escudero 3-10 CUATRECASAS Coca/Sancho
26-05 13:40 F-MB F-MB ROCHE Manchado/Gumà (1) 7-8 AMPLIFON Hualde/Patiño (2)
26-05 13:40 3/4-MB 3/4-MB GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Rius/Bogunyà 4-2 GRUPO CEMENTOS MOLINS Outomuro/Grau
26-05 15:30 SF-XC SF-XC LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón (1) 12-1 AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero (4)
    SF-XC SF-XC SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro (2) 4-8 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados (3)
26-05 16:10 F-XC F-XC LABORATORIOS RUBIÓ Ros/Larmón (1) 10-3 EUROFRED Tomás/Granados (2)
26-05 16:10 3/4-XC 3/4-XC AMPLIFON Núñez/Guerrero 7-6 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Jaimes/Castro
26-05 16:50 4F-MA 4F-MA ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1MA1) 8-6 BUNGE IBERICA Elvira/Torres (2MA3)
    4F-MA 4F-MA FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu (1MA2) 6-1 IT NOW Urtasun/Serafini (2MA4)
    4F-MA 4F-MA GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas (1MA3) 8-5 IT NOW Casals/Pérez (2MA1)
    4F-MA 4F-MA VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina (1MA4) 9-0 wo NOVARTIS NTO BARBERà Santos/Jiménez (2MA2)
26-05 17:30 SF-MA SF-MA ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1) 15-3 VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina (4)
    SF-MA SF-MA FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu (3) 8-5 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas (2)
26-05 17:30 SF-XB SF-XB URIACH Martínez/Parra (1) 4-7 T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad (4)
    SF-XB SF-XB VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José (3) 8-10 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2)
26-05 18:10 F-MA F-MA ROCHE Herrero/Álvarez (1) 9-3 FUNDACIÓ CLAROR Casacuberta/Mateu (2)
26-05 18:10 3/4-MA 3/4-MA VERIPACK EMBALAJES Llovera/Medina 3-9 GASNATURAL FENOSA Lara/Bas
26-05 18:10 3/4-XB 3/4-XB URIACH Martínez/Parra 9-2 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP ESPAÑA DISTRIBUCIÓN De Pedro/San José
26-05 18:10 F-XB F-XB T-SYSTEMS Bornay/Abad (1) 9-4 AMPLIFON Junco/Comitini (2)